ORNA DE GALLEGO 04oct20do. 04/10/2020 20:33
Resultados provisionalesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M-ELITE (13/13)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Roberto Pascual Orcajo69Navarra CDNAVARRA1:14:13
2Jorge Paricio Francés98Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:19:55
3Kimetz Galarraga Lopez99Guipúzcoa GOT1:24:57
4Pablo Bustillo Ruiz86La Rioja CRON1:30:44
5Jacinto Calva Troya82Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:38:40
6Javier Moreno Ambroj85Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:43:55
7Jonás Sánchez Merino76Soria NAVALENO-O1:44:29
8Isaac Bonastre Piazuelo83Navarra NORTE-SUR1:48:07
9Pablo Saz Segovia95Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:49:32
10Miguel Ángel Pérez Andrés76Huesca PEÑA_GUARA2:05:26
11David Latorre Martínez79FEDO2:09:05
 
Darío Fernandez CastroHuesca PEÑA_GUARAAbandona
Marco Antonio Cirac Carrión66Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
F-ELITE (10/10)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Jara Gracia Zafra88Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:26:51
2Izarbe Sevil Martín98Huesca PEÑA_GUARA1:46:32
3Sara Saz Segovia98Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:47:15
4Martina Klucarovska81Navarra CDNAVARRA2:07:30
5Alodia Villar Carruesco92Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:12:06
6Isabel Sanjuán Tabuenca73Huesca PEÑA_GUARA2:36:21
7Ana Gracia Lázaro85Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:42:10
8Alejandra González Sanz98Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA3:38:23
 
Irene Moya MoltoHuesca PEÑA_GUARAError en tarj.
Sandra Arizcuren Gan64Soria NAVALENO-OAbandona
 
 
 
M-21 (12/12)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Iker Gisasola Cordón04Guipúzcoa GOT1:25:02
2David Alloza Tejero99Zaragoza SARRIOS1:57:36
3Jorge Jariod Parra90Zaragoza SARRIOS1:58:47
4Jon Galarraga Zamora69Guipúzcoa GOT1:59:08
5JAKUB PIATEK RZEZNIK97Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:05:38
6Carlos Toquero Claver93Huesca PEÑA_GUARA2:07:03
7David Bonastre Piazuelo92Zaragoza ZALAGARDA2:24:07
8Alfonso Florez Fernández86Huesca PEÑA_GUARA2:43:22
9Javier Gracia PuyueloHuesca PEÑA_GUARA2:52:33
10Jorge Callén GalindoHuesca PEÑA_GUARA3:24:00
 
Antonio Laguarta GarcíaHuesca PEÑA_GUARAError en tarj.
Asier Osinaga Beitia72Guipúzcoa GOTAbandona
 
 
 
F-21 (3/3)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Dune Pascual Huerto01Navarra CDNAVARRA1:36:37
2Mónica Andrés Pardos89Huesca PEÑA_GUARA2:19:38
3Laura Gracia Zafra90Zaragoza ZALAGARDA2:39:35
 
 
 
M-20 (6/6)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Aimar Urquizu Diego04Navarra CDNAVARRA51:38
2Martín Faure García03Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:15:22
3Guillermo Espierrez Romero03Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:23:04
 
Oihan Pascual Huerto03Navarra CDNAVARRAError en tarj.
Manuel Saz Roba03Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAError en tarj.
JAVIER VAZQUEZ LABARTA03Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
F-20 (7/7)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Diana Sarasa Gracia04Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:23:26
2Gabriela Flórez-Estrada Ferrero03La Rioja CRON1:26:52
3María Alloza Tejero03Zaragoza SARRIOS1:29:58
4Inés Bermejo Agustín03Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:39:06
5Eva Fernández Pérez04Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:52:58
6Rocío García Cardona04Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:58:18
7Ainara Flórez-Estrada Ferrero00La Rioja CRON2:53:44
 
 
 
M-35 (15/15)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Jorge Urquizu Barasoain70Navarra CDNAVARRA1:15:54
2Miguel Rubio Carrasco70Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:24:49
3Oscar Gisasola Burgos70Guipúzcoa GOT1:27:36
4Alfonso Dieste Gonzalvo74Soria NAVALENO-O1:34:54
5Juan Carlos Cagide TaboadaFEDO1:39:24
6Roberto Saz Alcubierre69Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:41:14
7Israel Fuentes HerranzFEDO1:43:11
8Antonio Murillo Ramos80Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:59:42
9Pedro Enfedaque Sancho78Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:15:10
10Fernando Mate Naya70FEDO2:16:56
11Carlos Javier García López70Huesca PEÑA_GUARA2:23:07
12Jorge PérezFEDO3:35:15
13Ángel Juan Blanes Polo77Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA3:35:34
 
Javier Saz Alcubierre69Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
Jose Angel CamarasaFEDOAbandona
 
 
 
F-35 (8/8)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Teresa Moreno García69Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:24:41
2Mª Carmen Agustín García74Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:47:03
3Belén Gracia Latorre72Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:28:12
4Ana Lopez Gomez69Guipúzcoa GOT2:33:57
5Patricia Gasca Galán69Zaragoza SARRIOS2:54:26
 
ROCIO MARTIN DE LA FUENTE79Zaragoza AGMAbandona
Inmaculada Subiri Díaz78Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
Nieves Arbonés Cobos67Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
M-45 (31/31)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Angel Elhombre López72Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:13:30
2Ignacio Javier García López69Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:23:24
3Alberto Millán Cases69Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:24:00
4Jesus Paricio Peribañez67Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:25:58
5Eliseo Olarte Gómez71Huesca PEÑA_GUARA1:26:33
6Raúl Faure Alegre66Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:29:15
7Santiago Choliz Muniesa72Zaragoza SARRIOS1:30:19
8Senen Cucalón Irache67Huesca PEÑA_GUARA1:33:08
9Miguel Ángel Alloza Franch70Zaragoza SARRIOS1:39:58
10Jose Jorge González de la Huerta68Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:45:52
11Arturo Fernández Murúa67Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:54:19
12Fernando Millán Cases65Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:56:56
13Carlos Gallego Ruiz68Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:07:37
14César Fandos Falo68Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:10:41
15Francisco Mate Naya67FEDO2:16:49
16José M. Urmente AndrésHuesca PEÑA_GUARA2:27:10
17Alberto Espierrez Lanaspa68Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:27:28
18Sergio González Maurel72Huesca PEÑA_GUARA2:32:34
19Oscar Sevil Orille68Huesca PEÑA_GUARA2:42:43
20Daniel González García75Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:51:52
21Pedro Villar Martinez61Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA3:01:05
22Enrique Alonso del Val74Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA3:02:42
 
Carlos Orea Paris74Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAError en tarj.
Alberto Santabárbara Lambea64Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAError en tarj.
Julio Rivera Ortin65Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
Luis Fernando Saz Alcubierre63Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
Guillermo Tazón SerranoFEDOAbandona
Javier Orea París75Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
Jesús Julián MartínFEDONo sale
Angel Carlos Sevil Orille70Huesca PEÑA_GUARANo sale
Manuel Martin de Vidales MartinFEDONo sale
 
 
 
F-45 (11/11)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Adriana Flórez-Estrada Mallart62La Rioja CRON1:39:29
2Ana Arauzo García70Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:20:48
3SONIA CORDON PEREZ73Guipúzcoa GOT2:39:42
4Isabel Sanz Serrano65Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:49:15
 
Mª Pilar Roba Portet69Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAError en tarj.
Azucena Carruesco Marquina64Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAError en tarj.
SONIA MAGAÑA SERVERA71Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
ANA GERICO ARGENTE71Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
María Paz Pérez Coveta69Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
Coral Francés Briz67Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
Ana Arnal Rubio67Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
M-55 (11/11)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Miguel Angel Mínguez Alonso57Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:12:48
2Julián Gutiérrez Gutiérrez64Soria NAVALENO-O1:20:58
3Miguel Ferrero Nalda64La Rioja CRON1:38:21
4Jesús Maisterra Sánchez62Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:39:25
5Tomas Enfedaque Echevarria50Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:47:59
6Ramon Alejandro BaletZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:09:42
7Emilio Marín Sebastián62Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:19:28
8Miguel Ferrer Soria60Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:19:53
 
Carlos Gracia Sos58Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAError en tarj.
Mario Moya Calvo65Zaragoza SARRIOSAbandona
Pedro Roncalés Rabinal50Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
F-55 (2/2)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Mar Puyuelo Sanclemente64Huesca PEÑA_GUARA2:19:59
 
Mª José Lázaro García58Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
M-12 (5/5)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Iván Urquizu Diego09Navarra CDNAVARRA47:03
2Martín Orea Subiri09Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:00:13
3Banu Orea AznarZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:24:54
4Leonardo Urdapilleta Romero13Navarra CDNAVARRA1:39:06
5Mario Fandos Lorente08Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:13:36
 
 
 
F-12 (3/3)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Jimena Orea Subiri11Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:24:53
2Liena Sevil Tella09Huesca PEÑA_GUARA1:36:25
 
Izarbe Urdapilleta Romero15Navarra CDNAVARRAError en tarj.
 
 
 
M-14 (2/2)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1César Fandos Lorente07Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA58:08
2Lorién Sevil Martín08Huesca PEÑA_GUARA1:55:04
 
 
 
F-14 (4/4)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1NAROA GISASOLA CORDON07Guipúzcoa GOT1:14:41
2Telma González Gracia06Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:32:04
 
Aitana Arteche ArauzoZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
Violeta Silván Moreno08Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
 
 
 
M-16 (5/5)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Acher Sevil Tella05Huesca PEÑA_GUARA1:56:24
2Pablo Millán Urgel05Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:57:23
3Irai Pascual Huerto07Navarra CDNAVARRA2:23:10
 
Mauricio Iturio Gasca04Zaragoza SARRIOSError en tarj.
Iago Pereira LumbrerasHuesca PEÑA_GUARAAbandona
 
 
 
F-16 (7/7)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Julia Faure García06Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA43:25
2María Bermejo Agustín05Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA49:51
3Lucía Elhombre Jiménez05Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:01:39
4Julia Elhombre Jiménez05Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:03:30
5Erica Arteche ArauzoZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:21:56
 
Rosa García Arbonés06Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
Amanda Iturio Gasca06Zaragoza SARRIOSNo sale
 
 
 
OPEN (9/9)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Jorge García Pardos88Huesca PEÑA_GUARA54:53
2Alvaro Alejandro LeonetFEDO1:28:59
3Andrea Alejandro LeonetFEDO1:30:56
4Isabel Martin CiviacFEDO1:32:26
5Fernando Arteche González72Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:36:57
6Ana Ester Gil Dolz70Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:56:18
 
Ulises Bozada SanabriaFEDOAbandona
Rubén Andrés Ros LloretFEDONo sale
Maria Arnal PacoFEDONo sale
 
 
 
FAMILIAR (8/8)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1José Ángel Montalvo Magallón72Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA41:54
2Nicolás Montalvo Agustín11Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA41:55
3Alfonso Dieste EscalonaSoria NAVALENO-O45:35
4clara medina martin10FEDO49:34
5JOSE IGNACIO MEDINA AGUILAR79Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA49:35
6Marco Silván Moreno11Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:05:03
7Mikel Silván Ochoa74Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:05:05
 
Marta García LuengoFEDOAbandona
 
 
 
PROMOCIÓN (10/10)Actualizado: 20:29
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1Patricia Barahona Roces87Huesca PEÑA_GUARA53:55
2Vanessa Bataller Cervero79FEDO1:15:38
3Raquel Tejero Martinez69Zaragoza SARRIOS1:48:10
 
Amaya Aznar BriebaZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAError en tarj.
Ana López Palacín68Zaragoza SARRIOSNo sale
Elisenda Lopez RamonZaragoza SARRIOSNo sale
José Ramón García Pardos78Huesca PEÑA_GUARANo sale
Alejandra García Plata14FEDONo sale
Esmeralda Gabasa Lasheras77Huesca PEÑA_GUARANo sale
Rubén García Plata17FEDONo sale