Trofeo Aguarón 2021sá. 24/04/2021 18:44
ResultadosCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M-ELITE (16)6,1 km 220 m24 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1PERPÉN MARTÍNEZ ÁNGEL79Huesca PEÑA_GUARA57:26
2ARRESE REVUELTO DAVID78Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:04:16
3ANDREU PREGO ANTONIO93Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:08:20
4GARCÍA PARDOS JOSÉ RAMÓNHuesca PEÑA_GUARA1:14:08
5MORENO AMBROJ JAVIER85Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:16:05
6CALVA TROYA JACINTOZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:19:54
7PÉREZ ANDRÉS MIGUEL ÁNGEL76Huesca PEÑA_GUARA1:20:25
8LOPEZ GUALLICHICO ENRIQUE A.91Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:21:30
9CIRAC CARRIÓN MARCO A.66Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:25:46
10VICENTE LAGUNA JORGEZaragoza Otro club1:33:44
11USÓN NEBRA JAVIER66Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:40:00
12CALVO PEÑA VÍCTORHuesca PEÑA_GUARA2:02:52
 
ROJO CARLOSZaragoza Otro clubAbandona
MAYTA VILLARREAL BYRON D.Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
GARCÍA PARDOS JORGEHuesca PEÑA_GUARAAbandona
LATORRE MARTINEZ DAVID79Zaragoza Otro clubNo sale
 
 
 
F-ELITE (9)4,8 km 165 m18 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1GRACIA ZAFRA JARA88Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA54:45
2VILLAR CARRUESCO JARA95Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:04:59
3SEVIL MARTÍN IZARBE98Huesca PEÑA_GUARA1:05:44
4MORENO GARCÍA TERESA69Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:10:52
5GRACIA LÁZARO ANAZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:11:19
6VILLAR CARRUESCO ALODIA92Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:15:40
7MARCO GARCÍA Mª YOLANDA71Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:20:04
8SANJUÁN TABUENCA ISÁBELHuesca PEÑA_GUARA1:37:10
9GONZÁLEZ SANZ ALEJANDRA98Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:42:40
 
 
 
M-21 (9)5,2 km 175 m20 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1JARIOD PARRA JORGE90Zaragoza SARRIOS1:19:41
2RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ JUAN CARLOS83Zaragoza Otro club1:21:01
3FERRANDO QUILEZ GUILLERMO89Zaragoza Otro club1:36:10
4TOQUERO CLAVER CARLOS93Huesca PEÑA_GUARA1:38:44
5CAMACHO DÍAZ JESÚSHuesca PEÑA_GUARA1:39:32
6ARRONDO POLO VÍCTORZaragoza Otro club1:49:39
7ALEJANDRO LEONET ÁLVARO90Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:06:43
 
ALLOZA TEJERO DAVID99Zaragoza SARRIOSError en tarj.
LOPEZ SAYAGO JOSE LUIS83Zaragoza Otro clubError en tarj.
 
 
 
F-21 (4)4,4 km 150 m18 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1ALEJANDRO LEONET ANDREA92Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:31:25
2MARTÍN CIVIAC ISABEL93Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:32:37
3TOLOSANA EZQUERRA MARÍAHuesca PEÑA_GUARA1:46:07
 
IZQUIERDO SEBASTIÁN TANIA88Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
M-20 (4)4,8 km 165 m18 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1FAURE GARCÍA MARTÍN03Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA53:11
2GRACIA SÁNCHEZ SAMUEL02Zaragoza SARRIOS58:20
3RAMOS ORTEGA JAVIER02Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:07:46
4VÁZQUEZ LABARTA JAVIERZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:19:43
 
 
 
F-20 (7)4,4 km 150 m18 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1BERMEJO AGUSTÍN INÉS03Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA58:28
2SARASA GRACIA DIANA04Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:06:34
3FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ EVA04Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:13:36
4ALLOZA TEJERO MARÍA03Zaragoza SARRIOS1:19:01
5GARCÍA CARDONA ROCÍO04Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:33:10
6GANDON DOHERTY NUALA02Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:06:38
7ALFONSO DE FUNES CARMEN02Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:14:01
 
 
 
M-35 (14)5,6 km 195 m20 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1DIESTE GONZALVO ALFONSO74Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA59:05
2RUBIO CARRASCO MIGUEL70Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:08:21
3MATE NAYA FERNANDO70Zaragoza Otro club1:13:44
4CAGIDE TABOADA JUAN CARLOSHuesca PEÑA_GUARA1:16:23
5FERNÁNDEZ DE CASTRO DARÍO83Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:34:05
6BLANES POLO ÁNGEL J.Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:34:13
7GARCÍA SÁCHEZ ALEJANDROZaragoza SARRIOS1:34:39
8MENDEZ CRESPO DIEGO78Zaragoza Otro club1:35:37
9ALLOZA FRANCH MIGUEL ÁNGEL70Zaragoza SARRIOS1:42:02
10PÉREZ GARCÍA JORGE86Zaragoza Otro club2:14:09
 
ENFEDAQUE SANCHO PEDRO78Zaragoza Otro clubError en tarj.
BOTO OTERO MIGUEL ÁNGELHuesca PEÑA_GUARAError en tarj.
MARCOS ZAPATERO JOSE JAVIER75Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
MURILLO RAMOS ANTONIO80Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
F-35 (8)4,4 km 150 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1MARTIN DE LA FUENTE ROCIO79Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA54:44
2AGUSTÍN GARCÍA Mª CARMEN74Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:05:39
3MOYA MOLTÓ IRENE84Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:07:37
4ARBONÉS NIEVESZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:19:34
5GRACIA LATORRE BELÉN72Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:37:35
6SÁNCHEZ ARANDA PILI68Zaragoza SARRIOS1:43:38
7MARZO ANADÓN SONIA78La Rioja CRON2:09:11
 
SUBIRI DÍAZ INMACULADA78Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
M-45 (31)4,8 km 165 m18 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1GARCÍA LÓPEZ IGNACIO JAVIER69Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA52:58
2ELHOMBRE LÓPEZ ANGEL72Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA55:53
3ANTÓN MEDINA LUIS64Zaragoza SARRIOS59:38
4GONZÁLEZ DE LA HUERTA JORGE68Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:00:28
5FAURE ALEGRE RAÚL66Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:01:14
6MATEOS CONTRERAS JOSÉ M.73Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:02:23
7MILLÁN CASES FERNANDO65Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:03:52
8MILLÁN CASES ALBERTO69Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:04:24
9MONTALVO MAGALLÓN JOSÉ ÁNGEL72Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:05:55
10OREA PARÍS JAVIER75Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:05:57
11GALLEGO RUIZ CARLOS68Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:07:26
12SÁNCHEZ MOREJÓN FRANCISCO75Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:10:08
13GARCÍA LÓPEZ CARLOS JAVIER70Huesca PEÑA_GUARA1:13:59
14ESTEBAN ACEBRÓN MÁXIMOZaragoza Otro club1:14:13
15VILLAR MARTINEZ PEDRO61Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:15:17
16FERNÁNDEZ MURÚA ARTURO67Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:20:57
17SUBERVIOLA OTEIZA JUAN R.71Zaragoza Otro club1:21:11
18SEVIL ORILLE OSCAR68Huesca PEÑA_GUARA1:32:31
19URMENTE ANDRÉS JOSÉ MARTÍN65Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:33:12
20ESPIERREZ LANASPA ALBERTO68Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:33:47
21CASALES LARRÉ NACHO67Zaragoza Otro club1:34:34
22SILVÁN OCHOA MIKEL74Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:35:00
23TAZÓN SERRANO GUILLERMO71Zaragoza Otro club1:42:49
24ALONSO DEL VAL ENRIQUE74Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:47:24
 
OREA PARIS CARLOS74Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAError en tarj.
FANDOS FALO CÉSAR68Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAError en tarj.
SARASA FUNES DANIEL72Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAError en tarj.
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA FERNANDOHuesca PEÑA_GUARAError en tarj.
GRACIA ABAD ÁNGEL68Zaragoza SARRIOSAbandona
BOSQUE PARDOS CARLOS72Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
RIVERA ORTIN JULIO65Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
F-45 (9)3,6 km 135 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1ARAUZO GARCÍA ANA70Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:22:25
2ARNAL RUBIO RUBIO ANA67Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:27:59
3GALINDO AGESTA CARMEN66Zaragoza SARRIOS1:40:52
4PÉREZ COVETA MARÍA PAZ69Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:58:39
5TABUENCA CÁCERES ANA CRISTINA74Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:04:08
6SANZ SERRANO ISABEL65Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:34:58
 
CARRUESCO MARQUINA AZUCENA64Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAError en tarj.
GIL DOLZ ANA ESTHER70Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
GARCÍA RICA ANA69Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
M-55 (17)4,4 km 150 m18 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ JULIÁN64Soria NAVALENO-O49:31
2FERRANDO ROQUETA JOSE A.Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA57:33
3MÍNGUEZ ALONSO MIGUEL ANGEL57Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:01:13
4RONCALÉS RABINAL PEDRO50Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:06:54
5PARÍS ROCHE FERNANDOZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:14:03
6ENFEDAQUE ECHEVARRIA TOMAS50Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:15:34
7MAISTERRA SÁNCHEZ JESÚS62Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:16:02
8NALDA JESUS64Zaragoza Otro club1:22:31
9FERRER SORIA MIGUEL60Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:25:54
10CALVO GARCÍA JUAN CARLOS63Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:29:12
11ALEJANDRO BALET ÁNGEL RAMÓN61Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:30:59
12ARMENGOD VELA MIGUEL ÁNGEL59Zaragoza SARRIOS1:37:13
13ALFONSO DE LA RIVA JESÚS65Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:42:43
14NAVARRO RUIZ FERNANDOZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:44:21
15MARIN SEBASTIAN EMILIO62Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:45:15
16HERNÁNDEZ BUGES JOSÉ50Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:59:53
 
GRACIA SOS CARLOS58Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
 
 
 
F-55 (2)3,4 km 120 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1DE FUNES CASELLAS CONSUELO64Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:41:43
2PUYUELO SANCLEMENTE MAR64Huesca PEÑA_GUARA1:58:42
 
 
 
M-12 (3)3,2 km 100 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1MONTALVO AGUSTÍN NICOLÁS11Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA50:41
2OREA SUBIRI MARTÍN09Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:08:54
3SILVÁN MORENO MARCO11Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:30:46
 
 
 
F-12 (2)3,2 km 100 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1SEVIL TELLA LIENA09Huesca PEÑA_GUARA1:37:57
 
OREA SUBIRI JIMENA11Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
M-14 (2)3,6 km 135 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1SEVIL MARTÍN LORIÉN08Huesca PEÑA_GUARA1:21:55
 
FANDOS LORENTE MARIO08Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
F-14 (2)3,4 km 120 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1SILVÁN MORENO VIOLETA08Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:19:12
2ARTECHE ARAUZO AITANA09Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:30:30
 
 
 
M-16 (4)4,4 km 150 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1FANDOS LORENTE CÉSAR07Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA59:08
2MATEOS MONTÓN JOSÉ JAVIER05Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:13:40
3MILLÁN URGEL PABLO05Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:17:55
4SEVIL TELLA ACHER05Huesca PEÑA_GUARA1:24:32
 
 
 
F-16 (6)3,6 km 135 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1ELHOMBRE JIMÉNEZ JULIA05Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA58:42
2BERMEJO AGUSTÍN MARÍA05Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA59:22
3ELHOMBRE JIMÉNEZ LUCÍA05Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:18:06
4GONZÁLEZ GRACIA TELMA06Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA2:30:54
 
FAURE GARCÍA JULIA06Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAError en tarj.
ARTECHE ARAUZO ERICA06Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
OPEN (5)3,6 km 135 m16 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1ARTECHE GONZÁLEZ FERNANDO72Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:51:20
2GARCÍA VALIENTE SANDRAZaragoza Otro club1:55:32
3AGUSTÍN GARCÍA PILARZaragoza Otro club2:04:57
 
SASTRE BARONA PAULAZaragoza Otro clubAbandona
LORENTE OLORIZ MARTA77Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
 
 
 
FAMILIAR (12)3,2 km 100 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1DIESTE ESCALONA ALFONSO09Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA45:01
2DIESTE GONZALVO ALFONSOZaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA45:02
3ESTEBAN CASTIGLIONE NICOLÁSZaragoza Otro club1:17:03
4CASTIGLIONE GLEZ. GABRIELAZaragoza Otro club1:17:08
5LACAMBRA BENITO PABLO12Zaragoza Otro club1:42:07
5LACAMBRA PUERTA ENRIQUE77Zaragoza Otro club1:42:07
7CESTERO BLANCO ANAZaragoza Otro club1:42:18
8BLANCO CESTERO LUCÍAZaragoza Otro club1:42:20
 
LORENTE OLORIZ EVA76Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
MARTÍNEZ LORENTE LUCÍA13Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
MEDINA AGUILAR JOSE IGNACIO79Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
MEDINA MARTÍN CLARA10Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZANo sale
 
 
 
PROMOCIÓN (20)2,7 km 90 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1JAVI EQUIPOZaragoza Otro club1:01:20
2ABORA-THAIS EQUIPOZaragoza Otro club1:06:56
3ALEJANDRO-SERGIO EQUIPOZaragoza Otro club1:07:46
4MOYA LÓPEZ EQUIPOZaragoza SARRIOS1:17:39
5MAISTERRA JIMÉNEZ EQUIPOZaragoza Otro club1:21:45
6TEJERO MTNEZ. RAQUELZaragoza SARRIOS1:24:50
7PÉREZ FDEZ. SERGIOZaragoza Otro club1:35:11
8BELLO 2 EQUIPOZaragoza Otro club1:35:56
9BELLO 1 EQUIPOZaragoza Otro club1:36:29
10JOFRE SATUÉ EDUARDOZaragoza Otro club1:39:17
11GONZÁLEZ EQUIPO75Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZA1:41:41
 
EM EQUIPOZaragoza Otro clubError en tarj.
VILLALBA UROZ CONCHA50Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAError en tarj.
ANIMALES EQUIPOZaragoza Otro clubAbandona
MARCO GAVARA GONZALO06Zaragoza Otro clubAbandona
BATALLER CERVERO VANESSA79Zaragoza Otro clubAbandona
RIVERA ORTÍN ALBERTO11Zaragoza IBON ZARAGOZAAbandona
ARRESE GARRIDO SANDRA13Zaragoza Otro clubNo sale
LATORRE BATALLER NOEL15Zaragoza Otro clubNo sale
ARRESE GARRIDO ALICIA11Zaragoza Otro clubNo sale